Is 14 Hands Smooth Red Blend, Columbia Valley, 2016 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains sulfites

Check 14 Hands Smooth Red Blend, Columbia Valley, 2016 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

14 Hands Smooth Red Blend, Columbia Valley, 2016 is available at 11 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking