Is 14 Hands Cabernet Sauvignon Washington Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabernet Sauvignon
Check 14 Hands Cabernet Sauvignon Washington Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 14 Hands Cabernet Sauvignon Washington Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
14 Hands Cabernet Sauvignon Washington Red Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.5% ABV is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BVonsJewel-OscoSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyRichVanilla
Texture
DrySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


