Is 14 OZ C/C PORK RIB CHOP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rib Chop

Check 14 OZ C/C PORK RIB CHOP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep