Is 14 RECTANGLE TART SHELL 14" X 4" Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT Flour, Butter (MILK), Sugar, EGGS, Salt, Natural Vanilla

Check 14 RECTANGLE TART SHELL 14" X 4" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet, Piece

Flavor
ButterySweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking