Is 14% Sour cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Modified Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Bacterial Culture
Check 14% Sour cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 14% Sour cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
14% Sour cream is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SourAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingCookingTopping


