Is 14 SUGARED PUFF PASTRY SHELL 9" Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), sugar 31%, vegetable oils and fats (palm, rapeseedand coco), salt, emulsifier: E471, colouring agent: E160a, acid: E330,flavor, vitamins A & D3

Check 14 SUGARED PUFF PASTRY SHELL 9" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking