Is 140 LARGE ECLAIR BUTTER 5" Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 26%, EGG, water, raising agents: E450and E500, salt, stabilizer: E420
Check 140 LARGE ECLAIR BUTTER 5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 140 LARGE ECLAIR BUTTER 5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


