Is (144 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Oats, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flaxseed, Salt

Check (144 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(144 Pack) Bob’S Red Mill, 1.8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go