Is (144 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin

Check (144 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(144 Pack) Ritter Sport Chocolate, 3.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go