Is 144 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.25" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), Margarine (palmfat, water, rapeseed oil,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330), water, salt
Check 144 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.25" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 144 PUFF PASTRY TART SHELL 3.25" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


