Is 15 Cheesy Singles 255g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Reconstituted Whey (Milk), Palm Oil, Cheese, Milk, Contains Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid, Milk Proteins, Modified Potato Starch, Emulsifying Salt (Sodium Polyphosphate), Calcium Phosphate, Flavouring (Milk), Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Colours (Beta Carotene, Paprika Extract), Partially Reconstituted Whey Powder (Milk), Cheese (Milk), Emulsifying Salts (Sodium Polyphosphate), Colours (Beta-carotene, Paprika Extract),
Check 15 Cheesy Singles 255g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 15 Cheesy Singles 255g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared Slices American - 16 Count
CHEDDAR BROCCOLI FLAVOR RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHEESY CHEDDAR SAUCE, CHEDDAR BROCCOLI
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Marzetti Dip, Caramel, Singles, Classic, Snack Size, 6 Pack
Where to buy
15 Cheesy Singles 255g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Slice


