Is (15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Berry, 1.93 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Citicoline, Tyrosine, Phenylalanine, Taurine, Malic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine. Other Ingredients: Purified Water; Natural and Artificial Flavors; Sucralose; Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate and EDTA.

Check (15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Berry, 1.93 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Berry, 1.93 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking