Is (15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Peach Mango, 1.93 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Citicoline, Tyrosine, Phenylalanine, Taurine, Malic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine, Purified Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate And Edta
Check (15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Peach Mango, 1.93 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Peach Mango, 1.93 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GAS-X Gas-X Extra Strength Gas Relief Chewable Tablets, Peppermint Creme, 18 Count
5-Hour Energy Extra Strength Dietary Supplement Berry 1.93oz BTL
Mott's Mango Peach Applesauce, 4 Ounce Cup, 6 Count
5 Hour Energy Energy Drink, Extra Strength, Tropical Burst Flavor
Alka-Seltzer Extra Strength Effervescent Tablets, 24 Count
Where to buy
(15 Count) 5-hour ENERGY® Shot, Extra Strength, Peach Mango, 1.93 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


