Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is +15% EXTRA FREE SHARE SILE MAOAM Stripes artificia Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup; palm fat; humectant: sorbitol syrup; gelatine; acid: citric acid; flavouring; fruit and plant concentrates: raspberry, blackcurrant, strawberry, cherry.

Check +15% EXTRA FREE SHARE SILE MAOAM Stripes artificia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? +15% EXTRA FREE SHARE SILE MAOAM Stripes artificia | Spoonful