Is 15 FROZEN SHEETS BUTTER 11.4" X 14.5" Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), BUTTERfat 27%, water, salt

Check 15 FROZEN SHEETS BUTTER 11.4" X 14.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Sheet

Flavor
SaltyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep