Is 15% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON/ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check 15% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

15% JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go