Is (15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Milk 32% ,6.35 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dry Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin
Check (15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Milk 32% ,6.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Milk 32% ,6.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
(15 Pack) Tony'S Chocolonely Bar Chocolate Milk 32% ,6.35 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


