Is 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme

Check 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep