Is 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- microbial enzyme
microbial enzyme
Dietitian noteEnzymes are proteins added to foods as a modifier. Thy can come from animal, plant, or fungal sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme
Check 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Loaf


