Is 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme

Check 15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

15 X 170Gr Random Weight Extra Old Cheddar Cheese. This Creamy White Cheddar Is Aged To Perfection To Create A Strong Yet Traditional Cheddar Flavour. is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep