Is 16-1 Link-Apple And Cinnamon Breakfast Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Apple Nuggets, Sodium Lactate, Salt, Dextrose, Vinegar, Apple Flavor (Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Flavoring), Spices, Natural Flavors, Bha Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid, Processed In Collagen Casings
Check 16-1 Link-Apple And Cinnamon Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 16-1 Link-Apple And Cinnamon Breakfast Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


