Is 16/20 E/Z PEEL SHRIMP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, salt, sodium tripolyphosphate or sodium carbonate with sodium citrate.
Check 16/20 E/Z PEEL SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 16/20 E/Z PEEL SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Terry Hos Yum Yum Sauce Japanese Shrimp/Steak Original - 16 Oz
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
Chocolove Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Orange Peel - 3.2 Oz
G Hughes Japanese Steak/Chicken/Shrimp Sauce Sugar Free Dipping Sauce Yum Yum
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling


