Is 16/20 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, salt, sodium citrate, citric acid, sodium carbonates (for retaining moisture).
Check 16/20 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 16/20 S/ON TIGER SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


