Is 16/22 WHL BOILED CRAWFISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crawfish

Check 16/22 WHL BOILED CRAWFISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch