Is (16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy, 1.2 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Organic White Honey, Unsweetened Organic Dark Chocolate, Natural Peppermint Oil
Check (16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy, 1.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy, 1.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(16 Pack) Heavenly Organics Candy, 1.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMintyHoney
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


