Is 16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Blueberry Honey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Honey, Natural Blueberry Flavor, Color, No Added
Check 16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Blueberry Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Blueberry Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Blueberry Honey is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingDipping


