Is 16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Pomegranate Honey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Honey, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Color, No Added

Check 16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Pomegranate Honey against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

16oz Gift Jar Old-fashioned Creamed Style Pomegranate Honey is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityHoneyFloral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingBaking