Is 1751301004 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Esters, Fragrance, Phenoxyethanol, Isopropyl Alcohol, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Panthenol, Tocopheryl Acetate, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Hydrolyzed Silk, Methylisothiazolinone, Yellow 5, Red 33
Check 1751301004 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1751301004 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


