Is 18 Month Gouda Cubes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Rennet, Coloring: Beta Carotene.
Check 18 Month Gouda Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 18 Month Gouda Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


