Is 18 oz Jar Incredible Amish Made Meatloaf Sauce * Walnut Creek Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Light Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Water, Garlic, Onion, Salt, Chili Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices And Vanilla
Check 18 oz Jar Incredible Amish Made Meatloaf Sauce * Walnut Creek against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 18 oz Jar Incredible Amish Made Meatloaf Sauce * Walnut Creek in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
18 oz Jar Incredible Amish Made Meatloaf Sauce * Walnut Creek is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


