Is (18 Packets) True Lemon Iced Tea Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeinated Powdered Drink Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lemon Juice Solids, Non-gmo

Check (18 Packets) True Lemon Iced Tea Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeinated Powdered Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(18 Packets) True Lemon Iced Tea Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeinated Powdered Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go