Is 18 RABBITS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, FLAX, AND CACAO NIBS VERITAS GRANOLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS.

Check 18 RABBITS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, FLAX, AND CACAO NIBS VERITAS GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go