Is 18 Rock Candy Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6.
Check 18 Rock Candy Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 18 Rock Candy Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


