Is 18% table cream Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Carrageenan, Disodium phosphate, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium citrate.
Check 18% table cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 18% table cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


