Is 180 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 2.5" Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), palmfat, sugar, EGG, ricestarch, salt, invert sugar syrup, water
Check 180 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 2.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 180 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 2.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


