Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 180° Snacks Blueberry Vanilla Squares Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Brown Rice Syrup, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Seeds, Zante Currants (currants, Sunflower Oil), Crisp Rice (rice Flour, Rice Bran), Dried Blueberries (blueberries, Sugar), Himalayan Pink Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor.

Check 180° Snacks Blueberry Vanilla Squares against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? 180° Snacks Blueberry Vanilla Squares | Spoonful