Is 180 SNACKS, LIGHT & CRISPY TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TOASTED COCONUT, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check 180 SNACKS, LIGHT & CRISPY TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 180 SNACKS, LIGHT & CRISPY TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
MadeGood Organic Crispy Squares Gluten Free Vanilla -- 6 Bars
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


