Is 180 SNACKS, LIGHT & CRISPY TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED COCONUT, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT.

Check 180 SNACKS, LIGHT & CRISPY TOASTED COCONUT SQUARES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go