Is 180 Snacks Nut + Seed Crunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted seeds and nuts (sunflower seeds, pecans, pumpkin seeds), organic rice syrup, cane sugar, himalayan pink salt.

Check 180 Snacks Nut + Seed Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing