Is 180 Snacks Skinny Rice Bar Almonds & Chocolate Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Puffed Brown Rice, Sugar, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Chocolate Chips (sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Almonds, Rice Bran, Brown Sugar, Palm Oil, Natural Flavors, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains Tree Nuts and Soy.
Check 180 Snacks Skinny Rice Bar Almonds & Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 180 Snacks Skinny Rice Bar Almonds & Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Snack · Bar


