Is 180 Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Roasted Nuts And Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Cashew Nuts, Almond Nuts, Sesame Seeds), Organic Crispy Rice, Organic Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Sugar), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Quinoa, Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Natural
Check 180 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 180 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


