Is 1800 Tequila Reserva Coconut 70 Proof - 750 Ml Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Tequila, Sugars (Fructose syrup), Natural Flavour.
Check 1800 Tequila Reserva Coconut 70 Proof - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1800 Tequila Reserva Coconut 70 Proof - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
1800 Tequila Reserva Coconut 70 Proof - 750 Ml is available at 5 retailers
Giant EagleGrocery GatewayHy-VeeJewel-OscoWalmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


