Is 1800 The Ultimate Margarita Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Premium Tequila, Triple Sec Liqueur, Natural Flavors And Certified Colors.
Check 1800 The Ultimate Margarita Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1800 The Ultimate Margarita Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
1800 The Ultimate Margarita Original is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangySour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


