Is 183 Maison Routin France 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Vanille Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.
Check 183 Maison Routin France 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Vanille Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 183 Maison Routin France 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Vanille Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingGarnishingDrinking


