Is 183 Maison Routin France 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Vanille Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Flavouring, Colour: Plain Caramel, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.

Check 183 Maison Routin France 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Vanille Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeToppingGarnishingDrinking