Is 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Saveur Chocolat Blanc White Chocolate 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Water, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring.
Check 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Saveur Chocolat Blanc White Chocolate 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 183 Maison Routin France Sirop / Syrup Saveur Chocolat Blanc White Chocolate 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


