Is 1836 Farms Organic 2% Strawberry Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC REDUCED FAT MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC BEET JUICE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIM, ORGANIC RICE MALODEXTRIN, ORGANIC MATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIM A PALMITATE, VITAMIN 03

Check 1836 Farms Organic 2% Strawberry Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? 1836 Farms Organic 2% Strawberry Milk | Spoonful