Is 1850 Vanilla Flavored Iced Coffee, 13.7 Fluid Ounces Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Coffee (Water, Coffee), Milk, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Ultra-filtered Milk, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Potassium Carbonate, Salt
Check 1850 Vanilla Flavored Iced Coffee, 13.7 Fluid Ounces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1850 Vanilla Flavored Iced Coffee, 13.7 Fluid Ounces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
1850 Vanilla Flavored Iced Coffee, 13.7 Fluid Ounces is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


