Is 1868 Organic Grilling Steak Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, Organic dried garlic, Organic black pepper, Organic toasted minced onion, Organic smoked paprika, Organic dill seed, Organic red pepper, Organic red bell pepper.

Check 1868 Organic Grilling Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice Mix, Container

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySmokyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingTopping