Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 1883 Maison Routin France Caramel Sirop / Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Water, Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Plain Caramel, Aromatic Caramel (sugar, Water).

Check 1883 Maison Routin France Caramel Sirop / Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnackingCoffee
Tree Nut Free? 1883 Maison Routin France Caramel Sirop / Syrup | Spoonful